Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T20:02:30+05:30
speaking skills could improved by watching a movies of your favorite star and trying to imitate their dialogues. This can give confidence of speaking before others. Spend a quality of time with you favorite person and talk with him/her.
Try to participate in stage competition in schools... Interact with your teachers always. Chit-chat with friends...
2 3 2
hmm...........can be done
can u mark me as best.. plzzz
okk..........r u on fb
no.. ;-(
ok
2014-11-06T20:14:32+05:30
Always read books, books and books! Because that can improve your grammatical skills. Try to read them aloud. Watch English movies and then memorise and say the dialogues later. Interact in English with your friends, family and teachers. Try to participate in competitions and skits which will allow you to practice your English.
1 5 1