Answers

2014-11-08T16:51:09+05:30
1.How strong was the bond between Mini and the Kabuliwallah? 2. What did Mini's father say about the relationship of her between the Kabuliwallah?
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-08T18:14:01+05:30


1. Why was Mini curious of the Kabuliwala's bag? What did she think?
2. Discuss the relationship between Kabuliwala and Mini.
3. Would the relationship be called love?
2 4 2