Can i get some ideas for making some thing very nice from any waste materials.
Please help !

2
thaanks
rolling the papers u can make a flowers...................i did this some days before it was looking awesome
my plessure
hmmm thanks
i suggest u to make a pen stand or anything u wish with icecream sticks

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-08T13:52:30+05:30


Use paper meche, can prepare bags using toffee wrapers, cards from pencil sharpnings etc

try it wud look good1

2 5 2
okay frnd let any other person answer
fine fine
can u provide steps of any 1 among these? if u can
yup bt later
hmmmmmm k
  • Brainly User
2014-11-08T13:55:05+05:30
Try to make pen holder.............
or anything of waste plastic bottle and give it a title best out of waste


2 5 2