Answers

2014-11-08T18:06:25+05:30
1.root out corruption before it roots us

avoid corruption make india free
mark it best

2.Remove Corruption & make India a fruitful country to live in
1 5 1
vat?
Thank you
ur most welcome dear
welcome
plez mark this best............
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-08T18:06:53+05:30
1 "Stop corruption save the nation"
2 "Honesty gets deserves honour , but corruption dishonour"
3" An end to corruption is my plan,if you join me friends iam sure i can."
2 5 2
Thank you it is very helpful
mak it as best plz
thank u so much