Answers

2014-11-09T14:06:48+05:30
Zoo is a place where tourist people come to see different kind of wild animals and domestic animals and there are also many zoos and national park in india national park is a safe place other than zoo.


0
plez mark my answer best
plezzzzz mark it best
plez friend
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T14:15:50+05:30
Actually zoo is closed area where animal are kept in the limited area here touris comes to watch animal here they get food by authority
and national park is an open area where animals take care by their own its just like a jungle but a vast area

1 5 1