Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T16:23:43+05:30
yes ,men and women should have equal rights because god made us everyone in the same way but we human beings created some feelings like girls are not equal to boys.to prove that todays women trying to prove that both men and women are equal .in every thing and aspect girls are in high position than boys
2 5 2
thank u so much
so i m grateful to u fr helping me
2014-11-09T16:30:26+05:30
men and women are living in the same world so they must have the equal rights
as from 18th century to 21st century we have seen a lot of changes in development of nation and their is a vital role of women on that but the highlighted name is of men why ?? just thats why there is a need of equal rights .women can compete a man in every field ... 
1 5 1