Answers

2014-11-09T16:54:23+05:30
pastoralgroups of africa and the regions belong to african pastoral communities.
0
umm thanks but i was loooking for the names of the pastoral groups and they regions they belong to
ohh
:D its ok thanks
ur welcm ;))
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T16:56:25+05:30
Nilotic people inhabit in african great lak regiins Herero people inhabit in the southern africa
1 5 1
:D
Best answer please?
sure!!
done!
Thankyou so much! :)