Answers

2014-11-09T18:30:44+05:30
Jason and the argonauts, jack synders, the trojan women, immortals, alexander are  some of them... search in net u'll find a big list... may be....
2 4 2
thanx for that
i hope greek gods come in it
yeah thanQ....
what should i type in the net to get the list......any ideas??
yeah type movies about greek mythology.. u'll find em..........
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T18:38:06+05:30
Alexander the Great 
Hercules 
Jason and the Argonauts
Clash of the titans
Wrath of the titans
Troy
Percy Jackson and the Olympians : The lightning thief 
Immortals
The Odyssey 
Helen of Troy
Percy Jackson : Sea of monsters

2 5 2
already seen four of ' em
hmmmmm sorry then i did not knew
but thanx
really helped
thankss a lot for marking as best!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!