Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T20:27:19+05:30
The one who cure lungs is PULMONOLOGIST..... PLZZ MRK IT BEST OK..
1 5 1
Plzz mrk ot best
okay thanku buddy..it was imp.
khush reh yrr..
Thank u so much yar....
2014-11-09T20:39:38+05:30
The person who cures lungs disease is known as "pulmonologist" or known as pulmonary specialist.

hope helped you dear friend.. ;D
0
thanks a lot fr help dear.. bt sry he answered first so his bst..u were too ri8 yr..m sry..
the one who cures lungs probs is known as pulmonologist
yeah gt it buddy thanks
its okh.....no prblm miss.itidhobal