Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-10T23:03:07+05:30
children should be guided from a very small age so that they become a good and honest person when they grow up.they should not be allowed to meet bad people.they should not spend much time in social networking sites.they should listen to their elders.they should learn to respect girls.they should be taught that what is right and what is wrong.in this way when they will grow uo , they will be a very good person.
1 5 1
2014-11-11T06:29:30+05:30
anak-anak harus dibimbing dari usia yang sangat kecil sehingga mereka menjadi orang yang baik dan jujur ‚Äč‚Äčketika mereka tumbuh up.they seharusnya tidak diperbolehkan untuk bertemu people.they buruk tidak harus menghabiskan banyak waktu di sites.they jejaring sosial harus mendengarkan orang tua mereka .they harus belajar menghargai girls.they harus diajarkan bahwa apa yang benar dan apa yang wrong.in cara ini ketika mereka akan tumbuh uo , mereka akan menjadi orang yang sangat baik

0