Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T15:50:06+05:30
Slogans on clean india are
1 Clean India is our duty and right.        2 Cleanliness India Beautiful India3 Cleanliness is happiness            4 Let's be Clean Let's be Civilized                5 Let's make a right choice and use dustbin                          6 Go green or die
1 5 1
best india and clean india is our india
  • Brainly User
2014-11-11T16:14:40+05:30
God gave us green. Now lets keep it clean.
-Live life cleaner, make earth greener
clean and green is our perfect dreem 
being green is staying clean 
go green its clean 
put waste wrrite place 
there is no life zone without ozone 
0