Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T21:32:39+05:30
corruption is just like viral fever and it can catch us in no time.

if corruption isn't rooted out , it will surely root in us before we can understand anything.

corruption will surely finish this world if we do not root it out.

we don't need to to think about the whole world , we can just do small contributions to root out corruption as fast as possible so that it cannot root in us.
 

root out corruption to root in peace.

if corruption is finished , we  will be able to lead better lives.

corruption can be rooted out through honesty and non stop tries.
2 3 2
please mart it as the best
" An end to corruption is my plan, if u join me friends i am sure i can"
2014-11-12T17:01:09+05:30
Clean corruption clean india
swim fast ashore be fore the money corrupts 
to stop corruption your no counts
say no to corruption
1 1 1