Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-11T22:19:44+05:30
Heyy try something creative like make a tree chart 
where its leads to two branch 
one branch indicates what happen if child violation
and  another for a child who became something special
and make your collage much creative dont let it look just dull or boring....
1 5 1
actually it's a competition
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
ok i will
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T22:33:40+05:30
Hey your topic is a bit sensitive so please try avoid adding humour 2 your collage and also u can highlight its adverse effects 2 make it more intresting  try to add a caption.Or else design a good layout avoid bright colours. your collage must attract others 2 add that extra charm 2 it try 2 add some pictures which are apt and describe your topic.
         HOPE THIS HELPS U!!!!!
1 5 1