Answers

  • apl
  • Ambitious
2014-11-12T19:02:20+05:30
Frst of all u can quote some points that hw cleanliness  cn improve our living standards.u cn give some slogens on it.thn,u cn appreciate this new step taken by our respected pm mr narinder modi.by giving ur views on it that hw we cn make our india as clean as u.s.a.
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-12T22:28:09+05:30
Clean india is green india.
every one knows what happenning in the state city country world,
at last narendra modi has started the cleanliness drive.but its not ony the duty of piuns maids or the government,its also the duty of the people of our country.we keep our homes or classrooms clean and think that who will clean the city we have cleaned the room,we have cleane the classess.but what about streets,roads,gardens etc.many people through garbage out outside the travelling vehicles or others.its easy to throw but not easy to clean.
3 4 3
please mark it the best Ddha plzzzzzzzzzzzz
thanks