Answers

2014-11-12T21:26:51+05:30
Can increase creativity Can increase memory power Can speak attractively Can attract all people with their speeches Can have great fame and popularity now And after we are gone
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-12T21:34:22+05:30
The benefits of becoming an author are ,,

1) we can express our feeling.
2) The ability to make a living doing something you enjoy and love.
3) Entertaining people with your material..
4) Working a schedule you choose, from a location you choose.
5) this proffession can be used for living
6) this proffession now a days may have a high capacity of income.
7)You can specialize in the fields in which you wish to work.
8) it also gives us name and popularity.
9) by having popularity then you have a very great respect in front of people.
10) we are demanded more and more for writing people choosed topic .

hope helped you friend...


1 5 1
mark it as the best if helped you dear friend..... ;D
thnks..@andy
NP