Answers

2014-11-12T21:09:00+05:30

violence is that thing which not only physicaly wounds but leaves many mental scars on children, affecting their physical and mental health and compromising their ability to learn and socialize.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-12T21:20:28+05:30
Violence against children is considered as crime in developed countries.but in our country it was not at all restricted. violence against children results in over thinking and ad thoughts in childrens .childrens will not listen to parents. childrens are  wounded and some times severe injuries occurs and leads to death
1 5 1