Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T18:09:49+05:30
As mural and wall painting as the name suggests is done on the wall it would be of a large area. So it is better to use spray paints like the one used in graffiti.
You can use your own creativity and paint.
Here are some pics which might help you.
hope my answers help you.
please mark my answer as the best.
Thank you.
have a nice day.
1 5 1
2014-11-16T17:58:55+05:30
Mural or wall pictures means pictures that is drawn on walls
mural or wall pictures are with the help of spray
mural or wall pictures needs lot of place

hope this will help you
1 2 1