Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T11:32:40+05:30
Ideas for drawing :

1.Use colur pencils for colouring .

2.If u want to shade fro drak to light , draw the colour drak where you need dak and the rub with achalk on it and spread it with your thumb finger .

3.Rub as much as possible to make it beautiful .

4. Don't waste time in drwing with pencil .Draw a rough skecth and then start colouring. Always shade at last.

5.Colour  should be dark.

I hope this helps you. 

Sorry for not answering about sea capitan . If you like mark it as best.......

1 5 1
2014-11-13T17:19:47+05:30
Your costume should be perfect,,, that is main
0