Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-14T22:26:08+05:30
generally people are very lazy about cleaning anything so we have think laterally and make ashtonishing video to create general awareness among people andshare it on facebook and upload video on group pages,youtube so that popularity will be arisen and as well as yours questions answer will be acheived "KAVYA".
3 5 3
2014-11-14T23:21:48+05:30
Generally we don't keep our surroundings clean due to laziness and we don't aware of the polluted surrounding.So,first we have to create awareness among the people for that we have to think laterally.
we can contribute to this by keeping our house clean.we can make a team in our school and keep the campus clean because "Two heads are better than one".
we can make some awareness videos and can upload it on you tube.

we can make some posters and advertise them on social websites.we can send mails about this to our friends and make them send that to their friends and thus we can spread this all over the country.All we have to do is attracting people towards this and making them aware!!!

0