Answers

2014-11-15T11:36:41+05:30
The leaf length in a species of trees is a Continues Variation 
0
And wht abt foot size in human?? Continuous or discontinuous?
continues
Thnks!!
wlcm
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-15T15:04:33+05:30
it continuous variations in leaf lenth in a species of a tree.
                                                                                     plz mark it best
2 5 2