Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-16T12:59:42+05:30
A structure, configuration, or pattern of physical, biological, or psychological phenomena so integrated as to constitute a functional unit with properties not derivable by summation of its parts.
hope u like it 
2 5 2
ur most welcome
yahoo....little sis..u became the brainliest!!!...congo!!!
ohhh really
yesssss
yupp....gr8 u r!!
2014-11-16T13:06:17+05:30
The mesning of "gestalt" is:-
an organized whole that is perceived as more than the sum of its parts.
1 5 1