Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-18T19:05:25+05:30
we must clean toilets because we all know that the mosqutoes and insects want to live in dirt and if we do not cleaN OUR TOILETS THEN There is chance for collecting of large dirt and which lead to increase in insects in nearby area which cause diseases .
                plz mark it best
4 4 4
2014-11-18T19:08:05+05:30
We should clean toliets because not to get infections and diseases we ourself should keep surrounding and toilets neat and clean
2 5 2