Answers

2014-11-18T22:07:24+05:30
sainte croix is a city in switzerland which starts from s and ends with x.

1 5 1
by mistakingly i wrote iron
surtax is a place you ask
is there a place called surtax ? SURTAX ? where
no there is no such place called surtax
sir it is sainte , mentioned in a newspaper
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-20T18:47:29+05:30
Sfax is a place in South Africa which starts from s and ends with x.
1 5 1