Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-19T07:20:45+05:30
the tropical wet climate group generally receives rainfall in the months of october and november and the temperature is very high which results in a lot of evaporaion.
1 5 1
please mark it as the best
thnq very much thnx a loooooooooooooooot
ok i will
thanks
;-}
2014-11-19T18:42:54+05:30
During before months of october n so because it is summer n lot of evaporation takes places 
0