Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-19T18:54:27+05:30


There are seven books in all:
1) Five point someone (2004)
2) One night at the call centre (2005)
3) The three mistakes of my life (2008)
4) 2 states (2009)
5) Revolution 2020 (2011) 
6) What young India wants (2012)
7) Half girlfriend (2014)
1 5 1
2014-11-19T19:04:35+05:30




five point someone was written in 2004

one night @ call centre was written in 2005

one night at the call centre was written in 2007

the three mistakes of my life  was written in 2008

2 states was written in 2009

revolution 2020 was written in 2011

what young india wants was written in 2012

half girlfriend 2014



0