Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-19T20:58:20+05:30
 features of business are:
 1. Creation of utilities
 2. Dealings in goods and services
 3. Continuity in dealings
 4. Profit motive
 5. Element of risk
2 5 2
plezz mark it best
mark it best
plezzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
happy ? my dear
ya very much
2014-11-19T21:02:14+05:30
Features of business are:
1. Creation of utilities
2. Dealings in goods and services
3. Continuity in dealings
0