Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-19T22:01:44+05:30

allemande - courtly baroque dance in which the arms are interlaced

bolero - Spanish dance with sudden pauses and sharp turns

bourrée - French baroque dance with quick rhythm

2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-11-19T22:17:11+05:30
Some names of solo dance are CHA CHA,,,,,,,,,BACHATA,,,,SAMBA,,,SALSA.........etc..
2 1 2
Plzzz bhai mrk it best
Bhai plzz mrk kardo naaa besttttt.. plzzz
..........