Answers

2014-11-20T19:16:34+05:30
My grandparents names are 

I love my grandparents

They are best grandparents in the world .
2 3 2
hmmmmmmmmmmmmmm Singhteju again buttering me
yeah
Tike.... boss. ... then u r nt my frnd shivam.....
hey he is ur frnd never say that no word
why
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-20T19:18:02+05:30
1. Grandparents are the God for us.. 2. We should respect our grandparents. 3. We should help them in the best possible way.★★★ .
2 4 2
thanx again dude
Thank u so muchhhhhhh..
hey teju kabhi tumhe tumhari sis yaad bhi aati hai kya
Aap kaun??
marungi agar aaise kaha to