Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-20T21:41:00+05:30
Before it is cooked,,,,,, it is mostly hard and non delicious and when cooked,,,, it becomes soft and very yummy
2 5 2
2014-11-21T07:53:38+05:30
before cooking the food will be nutritious harder to bite and with a little taste.
but after cooking it loses many of the nutrientsa and become softer sometimes semisolid and tastier and eatable
1 1 1