Hlo... .. i didn't force dem... nd wven i didn't ask d person.. i'm just saying choose d ans by seeing every thing such as comma, and the content. Tht's it.. nd how can u think i'm forcing d person after choosing ur ans as best. ?
it is understood that there is a comma nd all ur nt only forcing but fighting 4r dat
Wht d hell... who z forcing here.... ? Im just saying.. k lev... it... nd i admit ur ans is good... k... im sry if u feel bad and i cant make dis discussion a lot of fuss. Bi
i didn't said my ans is good ...........ur ans is more better dan me but the dicision is one dem
Lev yaar.. chood do.... frndz...?

Answers

2014-11-23T17:11:38+05:30
There are many types of energy such as light energy, heat energy, kinetic energy,potential energy, solar energy, wind energy, mechanical energy ,etc,.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T17:16:46+05:30
There are many types of energy mechanical energy electrical energy heat energy light energy sound energy etc
1 5 1