Answers

2014-11-23T17:53:59+05:30


Ouija board is a board which is used for talking and connecting with spirits. there are numbers and letters written on it in symbols 
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T18:38:26+05:30


Ouja Board is a board with letters and numbers on it. It is believed that using this board we can talk to the spirit of the dead people. It is also called spirit board or talking board. By scientific studies it is clear that Ouja Board work with the help of fiction and science.
2 5 2