Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T18:00:02+05:30
The main reason for ww2 is the German country under the leadership of Hitler diving into Poland and asked them to surrender Danzing port and poland did not do that so Germany waged awar on poland this became the ww2
2 5 2
2014-11-23T22:21:16+05:30


Adolf Hitler was then the Chancellor of Germany during the WW2. He was filled up with a sense of revenge and dare after being ally and facing defeat in WW1. He started to raise up military teams and a large amount of nuclear weapons. He soon gathered up the power to destroy a single country. He soon declared up war but Britain and France were not indulged so early in this WW2. So when Britain and other countries formed allies and attacked Germany and their allies, Germany army being not much strong was defeated and the WW2 ended with the bombarding of Hiroshima and Nagasaki in Japan by America. 
0