Answers

2014-11-23T19:04:30+05:30
I will provide better facilities possible
i will provide with play ground
better toilets
better class rooms
better water facilities
better faculty
better education


2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T19:18:18+05:30
I will provide all the necessary subjects.

In Schools , i will provide clean toilets .

There will be rules for children that they have to clean up their surrounding . If they caught , throwing garbage here and there they should be fined .

I will give prizes to those who keep their surrounding clean and green.

I will provide better health facilities in the schools.

I will provide better water and electricity facilities . 

2 5 2