Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T19:49:40+05:30
the action of catching someone or something with force
example:it is the seizure of the assembly building
2 5 2
tumhari behen hamesha kush hai
Lekin meh aur kush dekna chaahata hoon jab meri behan ke answer ko best mrk kiya jaayega....
offffffoooooo sry agar maine hurt kiya ho to
lo ab khush teju
Haaan bahut.....
  • Brainly User
2014-11-23T19:53:32+05:30
The meaning of seizure is the action or capturing someone. The sentence for this word could be...."AN UNWARRANTED SEIZURE FOR DEBT WAS FINED,, AS WAS THE DISTRAINT OF THE WORKING OK"".....★★★★★
2 3 2
Bhai plzz yek ans mrk karo naaa best... plzz
tum bahut ajeeb ho