Answers

2014-11-23T20:09:11+05:30
There were two soldiers....once they were having leisure....they both started chating.....while talking
1st soldier - why did u join army..???
2nd soldier - becoz i dnt hv a wife n so i love wars....and y did u join army..??
1st soldier - becoz i hv a wife and so i wanted peace.....
  hope this helped u n sry 4 using shorcuts in the ans.
2 5 2
yes plzz tell me
u jst c my cmnt box.....asshhi hz sndd 1 joke tat will b in hindi.....
its not there i searched all
oh....i think i've deleted.....am sry,.......
hmmm.. ok........
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-23T20:37:13+05:30
1...
A:why are u late?
B:there was a person who lost a hundred dollar
A: thats nice!!!!!!!! were u helping him to find
B: no... i was standing on it 
A: ?????????????
 
2...
A man receives a phone call from his doctor...
the doctor says that "i have one good news and one bad news"
the man says "ok... give me the good news first"
the doctor says "the gud news is... you have 24 hrs to live"
the man says"oh..no ..if this is the gud news then what's the bad news
the doctor says,"the bad news is.................. i forgot to call u yesterday"
3 5 3