Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-24T00:06:06+05:30
According to your ques. "All r equal befire law"means that....infront of law...all are treated equally ....no one is discriminate under law....everyone has their own equal rights.......
2 3 2
2014-11-24T05:31:45+05:30
According to the framework of Indian constitution,it draws out this priciple of equality.It means that nobody should be discriminated against caste,sex,religion or status.All gave equal and each one is important before the law.
0