Answers

2014-11-26T19:53:00+05:30
Your answer is in the attachment 

hope it helps you :) :) :)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-26T20:06:41+05:30
General Administration Department
Law & Justice
Energy
Infrastructure
INVESTMENT
Industries & Commerce
Public Enterprises
Cinematography
Tourism
all other Portfolios not allocated
Nara Chandrababu NaiduTDPKuppam
2Deputy Chief Minister
Revenue
Stamps & Registration
K. E. KrishnamurthyTDPPattikonda
3Deputy Chief Minister
Home
Disaster Management
N.ChinarajappaTDPPeddapuram
4FINANCE & Planning Commercial Taxes
Legislative Affairs
Yanamala Rama KrishnuduTuniTDPMember of Legislative Council
5Panchayat Raj
Rural Water Supply
NREGS
Chintakayala Ayyanna PatruduTDPNarsipatnam
6Environment & Forests
Science & Technology
Cooperation
B.Gopala Krishna ReddyTDPSrikalahasti
7Irrigation
Command Area Development &Water Resources Management
Devineni Uma Maheswara RaoTDPMylavaram
8Municipal Administration & Urban Development
Urban Water Supply and Urban Planning
P.NarayanaTDPMember of Legislative Council
9Price Monitoring
Consumer Affairs
Food & Civil Supplies
Paritala SunithaTDPRaptadu
10Agriculture
Agri-Processing
MARKETING & warehousing
Animal Husbandry
Dairy Development and Fisheries
Prathipati Pulla RaoTDPChilakaluripet
11Health and Medical EducationKamineni SrinivasBJPKaikalur12Human Resources Development (Primary Education, Secondary Education, Higher & Technical Education)Ganta Srinivasa RaoTDPBhimili13Information & Public Relations
Information Technology & Communications
Non-Resident Indian empowerment & Relations
Telugu Language & Culture
Minority Welfare & Empowerment
Palle Raghunatha ReddyTDPPuttaparthi
14Women Empowerment
Child Welfare and Disabled & Senior Citizens Welfare
Mines & Geology
Peethala SujathaTDPChintalapudi
15Labour & EMPLOYMENT
Factories
Youth & Sports
Skill Development and Entrepreneurship
Atchannaidu KinjarapuTDPTekkali
16Transport
Roads and Buildings
Sidda Raghava RaoTDPDarsi
17Rural Development
Housing
Sanitation
Kimidi MrunaliniTDPCheepurupalli
18BC Welfare & Empowerment
Handlooms & Excise
Kollu RavindraTDPMachilipatnam(Bandar)
19Social Welfare & Empowerment
Tribal Welfare & Empowerment
Ravela Kishore BabuTDPPrathipadu
20EndowmentsPydikondala Manikyala RaoBJPTadepalligudem
1 5 1