Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-29T19:26:09+05:30
Electric crain is an project which you do easily and this project is an intersting. So you can do this intersting project
2 5 2
2014-11-29T19:28:10+05:30
You can make model of animal cell and plant cell.
fix switches near the important parts
as the viewer will come to u,ask them to press the switches.
the switches must be connected to led bulbs 
near the led bulbs write the name of the respective part
1 5 1