Answers

2014-11-29T20:37:12+05:30
 Best between the modernization and culture is culture but also an modernization because when we shall be going with our culture. We are happy but all people said that we are very old thinking peoples. so please choose on your responsibility not an anyone 
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-30T12:06:53+05:30


It is not possible to choose one between modernization and culture.

Without culture we are nothing.  Without modernization we cannot move ahead in future.  We need modernization, but it should not destroy culture.  It needs to be done gradually.


2 4 2