Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-01T21:52:40+05:30
U have to train him/her .....U have to give daily...writing practise...as well as or a single paragraph....u can also have competition with ur child ..by doing this he will take more interest on that....so...to loose u...he will try to write it fast.....

I hope My Advice helps u out....
GOOD LUCK !!!


2 3 2
2014-12-01T21:59:37+05:30
If a child's handwriting is very slow then he/she needs to have more practice and cursive writing is more preferable.And if your a grown up then its better if you practice running notes or ask some one to read aloud and try to keep righting then you can start writing fast.
1 4 1