About UFOs (Unidentified Flying Objects) in 250 words

2
i dontknow the answer
why was the Trojan war waged against the city of Troy?
i will give u answer wait
In Greek mythology, the Trojan War was waged against the city of Troy by the Achaeans (Greeks) after Paris of Troy took Helen from her husband Menelaus king of Sparta.
this is the answer

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-03T20:41:00+05:30
UFO's are objects which can fly in air they look like a saucer that's why it is also known as saucer we belive that UFO's are there in another planets as well as on earth we alo belive on aliens which is waste because other planets contain no proper climate or no proper soil,atmosphere,no water, temperature that is less than -15000+ if high 1500+ it is too risky to go to another planet  or thinking of UFO's in another planet.
UFO's are not there with full technology till now 
2 5 2
to see my aunt and my sisterd
thank you
for
ok we will chat in msg not here
ok
2014-12-03T20:48:00+05:30
Ufos are flying objects. they look like a saucer. so it is known as saucer.  the people think that ufos will live in other planets which we call it as aliens. the ufos were not there because there is no proper temparature, climate , soil , water etc.
ufos were not there in the techonology till now.
1 5 1