Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-04T15:48:36+05:30


1 )
       What answer was given by Rajan for my question ?
         For my question, what answer was given by Rajan ?

2)
     Am I not being accused of copying in the exam by my close friend ?

3 )
     Is the match this afternoon to be played by me in the other school ground ?
       Is the match to be played by me this afternoon in the other school ground ?


3 3 3
click on thank you link and select best answer
thanx and u r welcome
2014-12-05T05:14:20+05:30

1. For my question, what answer was given by Rajan ?

2. Am I not being accused of copying in the exam by my close friend ?

3. Is the match to be played by me this afternoon in the other school ground ?
2 4 2