Answers

2014-12-05T05:11:19+05:30
Unity in Diversity.

Ending war and militarism.

Clean India Clean Rivers.

Clean India Clean Schools.

Establishing immigrant rights.

Mobilising Youths and Students.

Making education a human right.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-05T11:43:05+05:30


These are the present social movements in India-

1. Clean India movement

2.Women's movement

3. 9/11 truth movement

4. Ecology movement

5.Animal rights movement

6. Anti- bullying movement

7. Anti-war movement

4 4 4
plzzzz mrk as d best
ok bro
THANKS DUDE