Answers

2014-12-07T11:08:02+05:30


It helps to clarify doubts of each other and play and enjoy but may waste the time of others while of bad friendship and fighting takes places
1 5 1
it helps to live together and develop surroundings
they develop by participating in activities like swachh bharat
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-07T11:37:33+05:30


Positive effects-
Its uncountable .....good friends help us in our difficult situations ...they make us smile...we share our secrets with them...some secrets are that we can't share with our parents or sisters/brothers we share that with our friends ..good fiends always stop us from anything wrong... they stand with us forever... good friends are difficult to find and impossible to forget....
Negative effects-
They are very less....if our friend is good then there is no negative effect...but if he/she is not good then there are many... if they have many bad habits then by staying with them we get that habits in our selves... many people make friends only for time pass... 
 
2 5 2
thansks for marking it as the best :D