Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-07T13:25:40+05:30
Gulzarilal Nanda was our second prime minister.
0
plzz choose it as a best answer if it helped u!
no
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-07T13:27:03+05:30


Our 2nd prime minister is gulzarilal nanda



























1 5 1
plzzz click it as the best and say thanku
no third was indira gandhi
exactly... lal bahadur was the second prime minister not indira gandhi....!!
sorry...not gulzarilal nanda
I too lthink lal bahadur sastry.sorry I cant keep it as best.