Answers

2014-12-07T18:06:14+05:30
First the name and your address etc
then:-
 place where the incident occured
time when it occured
the colour of the wallet and
other info about the thief

0
can u tell any info about the thief
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-09T13:45:15+05:30

NAME-

ADDRESS-

place of theft-

time of theft-

suspects(if any)-

description of the wallet-

description of the thief (if anyone has seem him)-

1 5 1