She developed a non-computational approach to mathematics and developed a Theorem, which was the foundation of quantum physics. A few weeks after her death in 1935, Albert Einstein, in a letter to the New York Times, described her as the most significant, creative mathematical genius. In which city was 'she' born?

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-08T16:17:46+05:30
She was born in Warsaw, Poland.
2 5 2
which is the city which has Gunderzeit hoses?
don't know
by what i mean is grunderzeit houses
oh
does anyone know ans of q 24?
2014-12-08T16:31:52+05:30
It is Erlangen
( I am on Q no: 22 )
Goethe Quiz, right?
1 5 1
Yeah but i'm in 28
:)
what is Ans of Q 22?
does anyone know?
are u going to do all 100 Qs?!