She developed a non-computational approach to mathematics and developed a Theorem, which was the foundation of quantum physics. A few weeks after her death in 1935, Albert Einstein, in a letter to the New York Times, described her as the most significant, creative mathematical genius. In which city was 'she' born?

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-08T17:08:22+05:30
She was born on November 7, 1867 in Warsaw, Poland.
1 5 1
Please mark as best...PLZZZ.....
PPPLLLZZZ..................
2014-12-08T17:47:38+05:30
She was born in warsaw,poland
1 3 1