Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-27T18:41:41+05:30
 4)  i) had mailed , can.
      ii) and, the, of, about.
     iii) 1) the teacher said to the boys that to keep quite,do not make noise.
         2) i said to the  teacher that please explain this question to me.
     iv) the wires of the telephone had been cut.
     v) should these happy days ever forgotten by me.
 
2 4 2
2014-03-28T09:34:23+05:30
 4)  i) Had mailed , can.
      ii) And, the, of, about.
     iii) 1) The teacher said to the boys that to keep quite,do not make noise.
         2) I said to the  teacher that please explain this question to me.
     iv) The wires of the telephone had been cut.
     v) Should these happy days ever forgotten by me.
 
0