Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-12-10T20:42:42+05:30
Mystery is, not knowing the truth about some event that happened or about a person. For example, we do not know what happened to Subhash Chandra Bose. His life ended in a mystery. We do not about the life after death and what happens after. It is a mystery. There are many mystery bestseller novel writers in all languages world over. The sense of mystery really intrigues people and they like it. People watch films and TV serials thrilled by the mysteries. If the mystery is broken, then they will lose interest. The nature was a mystery to man and woman for a long time. Scientists over centuries have unraveled the mysteries of the world in various fields of sciences. Mysteries are everyday lives for the police force and detectives.  For many people, their own lives are a mystery until they settle down somewhere. Well, FINALLY, before I started this speech, to all of you, it was a mystery too.
1 5 1
2014-12-10T20:45:08+05:30
Mystery fiction is a genre of fiction typically focused on the investigation of a crime. We all love to see mystery movies like angels and demons. we also like to read mystery thrillers also. On great example of mysterious people is Subash Chandra Bose. His death was mysterious. The sense of mystery intrigues people and they like it. People watch movies and TV serials thrilled by the mysteries.If the mystery is broken they will lose interest. In short mystery is something which is unknown to the people and they are eager to  find it.
0